Tap To Call +84 1900 54 54 27

Select a Country

Tìm Kiếm Đối Tác Hoặc Đại Lý Chuyên Nghiệp

Find a Professional

Khi Bạn cần tìm đối tác tin cậy, và chuyên nghiệp, hãy tin tưởng vào đôi ngũ của chúng tôi để có các giải pháp tốt nhất về nhiệt nóng và nhiệt lạnh.

Premier Loline Solar Water Heater

  • Unique Drain-Back™ technology to maximise solar gain and protect against weather extremes
  • Split design to reduce structural load on roof
  • LED display to allow easy monitoring of operating status of water heater

Read Full Description
  • Up to 270L tank capacity
  • Complete frost protection, making it suitable for even the coldest of climates
  • Unique Drain-Back™ technology to maximise solar gain and protect against weather extremes
  • Electric & gas boosted models to ensure hot water regardless of weather conditions
  • Split design to reduce structural load on roof
  • LED display to allow easy monitoring of operating status of water heater

 Split Solar System Frost-ProtectedSplit Solar System Non-Frost
Model591270/2S
591270/2T
591270/3S
591270/3T
511271/2NPT
511271/2LCS
511325/2NPT
511325/2LCS
511410/3NPT
511410/3LCS
Storage Capacity (L)270270270325410
Solar Collectors (S200)23223
Booster TypeElectric
Booster Capacity (L)125140170220
People Per Household1-32-41-32-43-6
Dimensions & Specifications
Height (A) (mm)1755139516401840
Width (B) (mm)650640690
Depth (C) (mm)682680730
Weight Empty – Tank (kg)1467187111
Weight Full – Tank (kg)416341412521
Weight Empty – Solar Collectors (kg)1001507878117
Weight Full – Solar Collectors (kg)10816282123

Frequently asked questions

Find the answers to your question

FAQ

Product Reviews

No Reviews No Reviews
This products does not have reviews at the moment
Register your product in order to leave a review.
Register Your Product

Want more information on this product or ready to have it professionally installed?

Find A Rheem Dealer

Bằng việc tiếp tục truy cập trang web này, Quý khách chấp nhận việc sử dụng cookies và các công nghệ tương tự. Để có thêm thông tin chi tiết hơn về việc quản lý thiết lập cookie, Quý khách vui lòng tham khảo Chính sách cookie của chúng tôi.

Đồng ý